Vintage Reissued V4

Manufacturer: Vintage
Vintage Reissued V4
from £249.00to £419.008 offersManufacturer: Vintage
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 20
• Bridge : 4-saddle standard
• Pickups: WBP Split Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: Wilkinson WJBL200
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vintage Reissued V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vintage V4 Tony Butler Signature Bass Guitar ~ Stunning Black V4MTB
Vintage V4 Tony Butler Signature Bass Guitar ~ Stunning Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£249.00
£263.99
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass ~ Sunset Sunburst 132-V4SB
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass ~ Sunset Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass ~ Sunset Sunburst j5mno-9877
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass ~ Sunset Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: Free
VINTAGE V4 BASS- MAPLE NECK- VINTAGE WHITE j5mno-839
VINTAGE V4 BASS- MAPLE NECK- VINTAGE WHITE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£321.51
Shipping: Free
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass ~ Sunset Sunburst V4SB
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass ~ Sunset Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£340.16
Shipping: Free
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass Guitar ~ Rocker Black / Mirror Scratchplate
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass Guitar ~ Rocker Black / Mirror Scratchplate, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£348.29
Shipping: Free
Vintage V4 Tony Butler Signature Bass Guitar ~ Black V4MTB
Vintage V4 Tony Butler Signature Bass Guitar ~ Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£380.86
Shipping: Free
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass Sunset Sunburst V4SB
Vintage V4 ReIssued Bass Sunset Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£419.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20
Bridge :4-saddle standard
Pickups:WBP Split Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Wilkinson WJBL200
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Vintage Reissued V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vintage

Vintage REVO VRV800BK
£368.60
Vintage REVO VRV800BKCompare 1 Prices
Vintage V100 CS
£499.00
Vintage V100 CSCompare 1 Prices
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£345.73
Vintage REVO VRV800SBCompare 2 Prices
Vintage Reissued VS6VGHB
£499.00
Vintage Reissued VS6VGHBCompare 1 Prices
Vintage V6BB ReIssued
£299.00
Vintage V6BB ReIssuedCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GSR185-JB
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS2
£238.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cort Action Junior
£218.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TMB100
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H
£306.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vintage Reissued V4
cashconverterskingstanding
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: £14.99
simplysound2010
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£316.87
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£321.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel