Cort G-250

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Body: Lime
• Neck: Maple bolt-on
• Pickups: Mightymite
• Tremolo: Wilkinson
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cort G-250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CORT G250SE OBG
Linden body Toasted Maple Neck 2-point tremolo with bent steel saddle Cort Voiced Tone VTS63 VTH77 Pickup Double Cut
prodImage
£264.66
Shipping: Free
Cort G250 Spectrum Metallic Green G250-SPC-MEG
Cort G250 Spectrum Metallic Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£279.00
£285.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Cort G250 SE Electric Guitar, Vivid Burgundy G250SEVVB
Cort G250 SE Electric Guitar, Vivid Burgundy, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Cort G250 G Series Electric Guitar - Black 5A-9S5G-EMNW
Cort G250 G Series Electric Guitar - Black Product Type: GUITARS Brand: Cort Color: Black
prodImage
£283.20
£370.20
Shipping: £87.00
with shipping: £87.00
Cort G250 SE 6-String Solid-Body Electric Guitar Olive Dark Green
Basswood Body Roasted Maple Neck 2-Point Tremolo w/Bent Steel Saddles Cort Voiced Tone VTS63 & VTH77 Pickups Double Cutaway
prodImage
£287.83
£306.83
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
CHITARRA ELETTRICA CORT G250SE VVB - VIVID BURGUNDY 1043947
Linden body Toasted Maple Neck 2-point tremolo with bent steel saddle Cort Voiced Tone VTS63 VTH77 Pickup Double Cut
prodImage
£326.34
£345.34
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Cort G250 SE 6-String Solid-Body Electric Guitar Vivid Burgundy Made i Indonesia G250SEVVB
Cort G250 SE 6-String Solid-Body Electric Guitar Vivid Burgundy Made i Indonesia, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£349.00
£358.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Specification
Body:Lime
Neck:Maple bolt-on
Frets:22
Pickups:Mightymite
Tremolo:Wilkinson

Price History

1M 3M
Cort G-250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cort

Cort CM15R
£107.00
Cort CM15RCompare 2 Prices
Cort Essence OC4
£349.99
Cort Essence OC4Compare 1 Prices
Cort Gold-A8
£1,154.21
Cort Gold-A8Compare 1 Prices
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Cort CR-300Compare 2 Prices
Cort Action Bass Plus
£278.99
Cort Action Bass PlusCompare 2 Prices
Cort KX100-BKM
£299.00
Cort KX100-BKMCompare 1 Prices
Cort X-6
£223.98
Cort X-6Compare 1 Prices
Cort CR250
£427.00
Cort CR250Compare 2 Prices
Cort Action Junior
£184.99
Cort Action JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Cort Action-5
£289.00
Cort Action-5Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club
£264.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez GRG131DX-BKF
£266.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aria J-1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BKN
£260.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar IL
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez GRG121SP-BMC
£257.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort G-250
Amazon EU
prodImage
£264.66
Shipping: Free
reidys_music
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: £6.95
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
FAFMUSICA
prodImage
£283.20
Shipping: £87.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel