Fender Squier Mini Strat V2

• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 578 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Pickups: 3 x Standard Single Coils
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster in Black 0370121506
Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster in Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster Shell Pink Short-Scale Electric Guitar 0370121556
Fender Squier Mini Stratocaster Shell Pink Short-Scale Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:20
Pickups:3 x Standard Single Coils
Switch:5-way
Scale Length:578 Millimetre
Saddle Width:40.6 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Mini Strat V2 Left-Handed
£184.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£183.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Sonic Telecaster IL
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stagg SET-CST
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JET Guitars JS-400
£185.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Höfner Shorty
£146.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster MN
£185.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Sonic Stratocaster IL
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRX70QA
£223.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Mini Strat V2
manns_music
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel