Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline

Price History
• Electric guitar from Fender’s Vintera II Series
• Ash body (Semi Hollow)
• Maple neck and fingerboard
• 2 Vintage-Style '60s Single-Coil Tele pickups
• Includes Deluxe Gig Bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline - Black, SS, No Tremolo, M 0149062306
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline - Black, SS, No Tremolo, M, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,078.56
Shipping: Free
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline - Black
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric guitar from Fender’s Vintera II Series
Ash body (Semi Hollow)
Maple neck and fingerboard
2 Vintage-Style '60s Single-Coil Tele pickups
Includes Deluxe Gig Bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Custom
£1,076.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,062.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£1,020.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,078.56
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel