Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
from £949.00to £1,047.004 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 1 x Player II Modified Humbucker, 2 x Player II Noiseless Strat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Modified HSS RW Sunshine Yellow - Electric Guitar 0147430360
Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Synchronized Tremolo - Sunshine Yellow 2 Single-coil Pickups Rosewood Fingerboard 1 Humbucking Pickup
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster® HSS Sunshine Yellow 0147430360
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster® HSS Sunshine Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,020.80
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster® HSS Sunshine Yellow 0147430360
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster® HSS Sunshine Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,020.80
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified HSS RW Olympic Pearl - Electric Guitar
Player II Mod Strat HSS Olympic Pearl Rosewood FB
prodImage
£1,047.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x Player II Modified Humbucker, 2 x Player II Noiseless Strat
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chromed nickel hardware, deluxe cast/sealed locking tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£1,121.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£938.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
Manns Music
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,020.80
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,020.80
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£1,047.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel