Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
from £1,048.00to £1,218.005 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Sitka spruce
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster - Brushed Black
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster - Brushed Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£1,048.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars Fender - Acoustasonic Player Telecaster, Acoustic-electric Guitar - Fiesta Red 0972313140
Fender - Acoustasonic Player Telecaster, Acoustic-electric Guitar - Fiesta Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,099.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster - Shadow Burst
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster - Shadow Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster Shadowburst incl Deluxe Gig Bag 0972213260
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster Shadowburst incl Deluxe Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,218.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster Shadow Burst Electro Acoustic Guitar 0972213260
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster Shadow Burst Electro Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£1,218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Sitka spruce
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:Piezo + N4
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,049.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Vintera II 60s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£949.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£1,048.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,099.02
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£1,149.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£1,218.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel