Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 3 x Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Strat
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster Dakota Red 0149142354
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster Dakota Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
1164 Fender Vintera III Late 50s Stratocaster, 3-Color Sunburst, Maple (NEW) 0149142300
Fender Vintera III Late 50s Stratocaster, 3-Color Sunburst, Maple (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,050.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:3 x Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Strat
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel/Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,010.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster HSS RW
£1,020.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£799.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez Genesis P 540PIII
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
jmb6256
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £999.00 / Unit
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£1,050.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel