Fender Player II Mustang RW

Price History
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with Shortscale Mustang design
• Body made of alder, neck made of maple, fingerboard made of rosewood
• Nut made of synthetic bone, nut width 1.65 inches
• Scale length 24 inches, fingerboard radius 9.5 inches
• Pickups: 2x Player Series Alnico 5 Mustang Single-Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Mustang RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II RW Black - Electric Guitar
Andere Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Mustang Electric Guitar, Black, Rosewood (NEW) 0140460506
Fender Player II Mustang Electric Guitar, Black, Rosewood (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£626.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with Shortscale Mustang design
Body made of alder, neck made of maple, fingerboard made of rosewood
Nut made of synthetic bone, nut width 1.65 inches
Scale length 24 inches, fingerboard radius 9.5 inches
Pickups: 2x Player Series Alnico 5 Mustang Single-Coil
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Mustang RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 2 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha Revstar RSS02T
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AG95QA-DBS Artcore Expressionist
£648.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Ultra Max
£669.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
trevor-davies-music
prodImage
£619.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£626.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel