Yamaha Pacifica 112VM

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: bolt-on maple neck
• Fretboard: Maple
• Tremolo: Yamaha Vintage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha Pacifica PAC112VM Electric Guitar in Grey YAM-PAC112VMGRY
Yamaha Pacifica PAC112VM Electric Guitar in Grey, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players, with 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Sonic Pink
Stylish electric guitar for beginners: The Pacifica 112V has an excellent sound and is suitable for all styles of music with its versatile 5-way pick-up system Thanks to remote teaching at the Yamaha Music School and the playability of the guitar, this starter set is designed for those beginning to play the guitar and those returning to the instrument Double cutaway, precise mechanics and select tonewoods complete the design of this Pacifica electric guitar with volume and tone controls, a 5-way switch and vintage tremolo Player-focused, solid construction and versatile electronics: Yamaha's Pacifica 112VM sets the standard for budding guitar enthusiasts Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players with voucher for 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Sonic Pink
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Pacifica Electric Guitar PA112VBL
STYLISH ELECTRIC GUITAR FOR BEGINNERS AND EXPERTS: Pacifica 112V delivers high sound and is suitable for all musical styles, thanks to the 5-position pickup selector The electric guitar has an alder body, bolted maple neck and rosewood fingerboard; it also features an elegant high quality black gloss finish The two Cutaways, precise mechanics and chosen woods complement the design of the Pacifica 112V electric guitar, featuring volume and tone controls, 5-way selector and vintage tremolo HIGH QUALITY WOOD, PROFESSIONAL HARDWARE AND RELIABLE ELECTRONICS - Yamaha's PAC112V sets high standards for guitar enthusiasts and makes a great gift Item delivered: 1 x Yamaha PAC112V Electric Guitar with 3 Pickups (2 Single-Coil and 1 Humbucker); Versatile Musical Instrument for Beginners and Experienced Musicians, Black
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:bolt-on maple neck
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:22
Tremolo:Yamaha Vintage
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha P-225
£671.41
Yamaha P-225Compare 10 Prices
Yamaha MGX12V
£1,311.53
Yamaha MGX12VCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha YAS-280
£1,128.00
Yamaha YAS-280Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£401.00
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 8 Prices
Yamaha DM3
£2,405.65
Yamaha DM3Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha URX44
£413.69
Yamaha URX44Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£103.82
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105
£951.35
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£227.96
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-45
£289.00
Yamaha P-45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AS53-TF
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5810
£266.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG170DX
£240.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£304.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TGR
£330.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Stratocaster Pack
£297.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson JS Series Surfcaster JS22
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel