Kala KA-ZCT-T

Manufacturer: Kala
Kala KA-ZCT-T
from £199.99to £351.363 offersManufacturer: Kala
• Kala Ziricote Series Tenor Ukulele
• Body size: 428 mm (16 7/8")
• Aquila Super Nylgut strings
• Includes tenor bag (UB-T)
• Exotic Ziricote wood
• Ideal for folk & world music
• Comes with a protective case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kala KA-ZCT-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kala

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KALA KA-ZCT-T ZIRICOTE GLOSS TENOR UKULELE GREAT UKE BARGAIN PRICE DISCONTINUED
KALA KA-ZCT-T ZIRICOTE GLOSS TENOR UKULELE GREAT UKE BARGAIN PRICE DISCONTINUED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
KALA KA-ZCT-T ZIRICOTE GLOSS TENOR UKULELE - AMAZING PRICE - DISCONTINUED MODEL
KALA KA-ZCT-T ZIRICOTE GLOSS TENOR UKULELE - AMAZING PRICE - DISCONTINUED MODEL, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Kala 4-String Ukulele Natural Tenor (KA-ZCT-T)
...
prodImage
£351.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kala Ziricote Series Tenor Ukulele
Body size: 428 mm (16 7/8")
Aquila Super Nylgut strings
Includes tenor bag (UB-T)
Exotic Ziricote wood
Ideal for folk & world music
Comes with a protective case

Price History

1M
Kala KA-ZCT-T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Kala

Kala KA-CT-SA-TG
£411.00
Kala KA-CT-SA-TGCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-JTE/2TS
£370.04
Kala KA-JTE/2TSCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-RED
£138.04
Kala KA-SPRK-REDCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SSTU-B
£370.25
Kala KA-SSTU-BCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-CM-T
£239.00
Kala KA-CM-TCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£216.91
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala MK-SD/YLBURST
£72.31
Kala MK-SD/YLBURSTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kala KA-PWT
£194.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Strat Uke
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Fullerton Precision Bass Uke
£236.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£173.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-STG
£177.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RUGH
£151.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-ZCT-T
originalartisan
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
originalartisan
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£351.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel