Kala KA-BMB-C

• Solid Bamboo Concert Ukulele
• Includes Bag (UB-C)
• Top, back, and sides made of solid bamboo
• Neck and fretboard made of bamboo
• Aquila Super Nylgut strings
• Graph Tech NuBone nut and saddle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-BMB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BARGAIN DISCOUNT - KALA KA-BMB-C BAMBOO CONCERT UKULELE WITH AQUILA STRINGS
BARGAIN DISCOUNT - KALA KA-BMB-C BAMBOO CONCERT UKULELE WITH AQUILA STRINGS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solid Bamboo Concert Ukulele
Includes Bag (UB-C)
Top, back, and sides made of solid bamboo
Neck and fretboard made of bamboo
Aquila Super Nylgut strings
Graph Tech NuBone nut and saddle

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-BMB-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£184.21
Kala KA-STGCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£199.99
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-C
£98.83
Kala KA-TEAK-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-PINK
£184.17
Kala KA-SPRK-PINKCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-NV-WTML
£113.39
Kala KA-NV-WTMLCompare 1 Prices
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Kala KALA-LTP-MHCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-SA-C
£400.00
Kala KA-SA-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£106.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flight DUC450
£102.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S
£98.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Avalon Tenor Ukulele
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flight DUC445
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-BMB-C
originalartisan
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel