Fender Zuma

Price History
• Ukulele
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 16
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
• Scale Length: 381 Millimetre
• Saddle Width: 35 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Zuma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard, Bocote 0970450592
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard, Bocote, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard, Spalted Maple 0970450594
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard, Spalted Maple, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard, in Bocote
Like the famous Southern California beach it's named for, the Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele inspires creativity. Built with a choice of bocote or...
prodImage
£173.12
£178.11
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard in Spalted Maple
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard in Spalted Maple Like the famous Southern California beach it's named for, the Zuma...
prodImage
£175.00
£177.00
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Fender Zuma Exotic Concert Ukulele, Walnut Fingerboard in Spalted Maple
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:16
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:381 Millimetre
Saddle Width:35 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Zuma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£106.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Avalon Tenor Ukulele
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flight DUC450
£102.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S
£98.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Zuma
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£129.18
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.12
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel