Yamaha Guitalele GL 1

Price History
• Guitalele
• Body: Spruce, Meranti
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Number of Strings: 4
• Pickups: None
• Hardware/Mechanics: Yamaha
• Scale Length: 450 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Guitalele GL 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yamaha GL1 Guitalele (Micro Guitar) NOTSPECIFIED
Yamaha GL1 Guitalele (Micro Guitar), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Yamaha GL1 Guitalele (Micro Guitar)
Yamaha GL1 Guitalele (Micro Guitar), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Strings (3 nylon/3 metal wound, commonly known as a nylon string set) and Fitted Yamaha Gigbag – Natural B000RVYMWE
GGL1
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – A Hybrid Between Guitar and Ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Strings (3 Nylon/3 Metal Wound, Commonly Known as a Nylon String Set) and Fitted Yamaha Gigbag – Black B00AA6987K
True Yamaha quality crafted for playability and tone: the little guitar with a big sound. An inspirational mini acoustic - balanced tone with even, clear response from high to low notes A 6-string, quarter size instrument crafted with select tonewoods such as spruce and nato / With a robust construction and tuning (A/D/G/C/E/A) for an impressive sound Even and accurate fret positioning ensures the guitalele stays in tune as you play along the full range of the neck/Expertly scaled for comfort with simple and stable quality tuning gears Easy-to-play soft, nylon strings for players of all abilities (learners, children or adults)/Fitted gig bag and compact, small size for travel or taking to lessons Items delivered: 1x Yamaha GL1 Guitalele in Black with Matt Finish, 1x Yamaha black fitted guitar bag/Warranty and guitar info literature
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Strings (3 nylon/3 metal wound, commonly known as a nylon string
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 - A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Strings (3 nylon/3 metal wound, commonly known as a nylon string...
prodImage
£130.88
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) wit
True Yamaha quality crafted for playability and tone: The little guitar with a big sound. An inspirational mini acoustic - balanced tone with even,
prodImage
£141.35
£144.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – a Hybrid between Guitar and Ukulele (70 Cm) wit
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – a Hybrid between Guitar and Ukulele (70 Cm) wit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 - A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Nylon Strings and Fitted Yamaha Gigbag - Tobacco Brown Sunburst B00AC0OBYE
True Yamaha quality crafted for playability and tone: the little guitar with a big sound! An inspirational mini acoustic - balanced tone with even, clear response from high to low notes. A 6-string, quarter size instrument crafted with select tonewoods such as spruce and nato / With a solid construction and tuning (A/D/G/C/E/A) for an impressive sound Even and accurate fret positioning ensures the guitalele stays in tune as you play along the full range of the neck / Expertly scaled for comfort with simple, and stable quality tuning gears Easy-to-play soft, nylon strings for players of all abilities (learners, children, or adults) / Fitted gig bag and compact, small size for travel or taking to lessons Items delivered: 1x Yamaha GL1 Guitalele in Tobacco Brown Sunburst, with matt finish, 1x Yamaha black fitted guitar bag / Warranty and guitar info literature
prodImage
£119.48
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (
prodImage
£144.69
£148.28
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 – A Hybrid Between Guitar and Ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Strings (3 Nylon/3 Metal Wound, Commonly Known as a Nylon String
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 - A Hybrid Between Guitar and Ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Strings (3 Nylon/3 Metal Wound, Commonly Known as a Nylon String...
prodImage
£156.74
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele GL1 A hybrid between guitar and ukulele 70 cm with 6 Strings 3 nylon3 metal wound commonly known as a nylon string set and Fitted
prodImage
£172.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 - A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Nylon Strings and Fitted Yamaha Gigbag - Tobacco Brown Sunburst
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 - A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Nylon Strings and Fitted Yamaha Gigbag - Tobacco Brown Sunburst...
prodImage
£175.71
Shipping: Free
Yamaha GL Series GL1 TBS Guitalele Tobacco Sunburst GL!TGL1TBSBS!
...
prodImage
£176.68
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Acoustic Guitalele, GL1 - A hybrid between guitar and ukulele (70 cm) with 6 Nylon Strings and Fitted Yamaha Gigbag - Tobacco Brown Sunburst
prodImage
£182.73
£186.72
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Specification
Body:Spruce, Meranti
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Rosewood
Number of Strings:4
Pickups:None
Hardware/Mechanics:Yamaha
Scale Length:450 Millimetre
Saddle Width:47.5 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Guitalele GL 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha MGX12V
£1,311.53
Yamaha MGX12VCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£478.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 15 Prices
Yamaha YAS-280
£1,128.00
Yamaha YAS-280Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£401.00
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 8 Prices
Yamaha DM3
£2,405.65
Yamaha DM3Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£103.82
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£335.74
Yamaha FG800Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105
£951.35
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha URX44
£413.69
Yamaha URX44Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£228.77
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortega RU5-BA
£88.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RFU11S
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S
£97.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flight DUC445
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Avalon Tenor Ukulele
£98.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flight DUC450
£102.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Guitalele GL 1
ymldirect
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
ymldirect
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel