Epiphone J-45 EC Studio

Price History
• Western guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Spruce
• Back : Mahogany
• Sides : Mahogany
• Fretboard: Pau Ferro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epiphone - J-45 EC Studio, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahogany Back and Sid EE2SEBNH3
Epiphone - J-45 EC Studio, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahogany Back and Sid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£329.04
Shipping: Free
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio, Acoustic Guitar Ebony
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio, Acoustic Guitar Ebony, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£349.00
£353.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Epiphone - J-45 EC Studio, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahogany Back and Sid EE2SNANH1
Epiphone - J-45 EC Studio, Solid Sitka Spruce Top, Layered Mahogany Back and Sid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£364.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Top:Spruce
Back :Mahogany
Sides :Mahogany
Fretboard:Pau Ferro
Frets:20
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 2 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£429.00
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Hummingbird Standard
£923.18
Epiphone Hummingbird StandardCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AEG721-BOT
£330.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AAM100E
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
LAG T70ACE
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FG800
£335.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Malibu Player
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Newporter Player
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guild Jumbo Junior
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone J-45 Studio
£300.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha CPX 600
£377.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£329.04
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: £4.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£364.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel