Guild Jumbo Junior

Manufacturer: Guild
Guild Jumbo Junior
from £399.00to £520.844 offersManufacturer: Guild
• Western guitar
• Frets: 19
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Travelling Guitar, Mahogany
• Top: Spruce
• Back : Mahogany
• Sides : Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Guild Jumbo Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Guild

Popular Products

Guild F-2512E
Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FX370C
Eastman E1OM
£619.00
Ovation CE44P
Gibson 50s J-45
£3,299.00
Yamaha F400
£192.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Guild Jumbo Junior Mahogany Electro Acoustic Guitar GUI-JUMBO-JR-MAHOG
Guild Jumbo Junior Mahogany Electro Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Guild Jumbo Junior Mahogany Westerly Collection Electro-Acoustic Guitar in Natur child-6225
Guild Jumbo Junior Mahogany Westerly Collection Electro-Acoustic Guitar in Natur, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Guild Jumbo Junior Mahogany Electro-Acoustic Guitar in Natural Satin GUI-JUMBOJRMH
Guild Jumbo Junior Mahogany Electro-Acoustic Guitar in Natural Satin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Guild Westerly Jumbo Junior Reserve Maple Natural Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar GUI-JUMBO-JR-RES
Guild Westerly Jumbo Junior Reserve Maple Natural Travel Electro Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£520.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Travelling Guitar, Mahogany
Top:Spruce
Back :Mahogany
Sides :Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Pau Ferro
Frets:19
Pickups:Guild AP-1
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Guild Jumbo Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Guild

Guild D-40
£2,394.23
Guild D-40Compare 3 Prices
Guild Surfliner
£399.00
Guild SurflinerCompare 1 Prices
Guild OM-240E
£434.09
Guild OM-240ECompare 1 Prices
Guild S-100 Polara
£879.00
Guild S-100 PolaraCompare 1 Prices
Guild M-140
£663.52
Guild M-140Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Takamine GF30CE
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FGX800C
£387.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha APX 600
£319.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Takamine GD20CE
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CPX 600
£377.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ovation CE48P
£456.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AE140
£368.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Villager 12
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CC-140SCE
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guild Jumbo Junior
jmb6256
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£520.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel