Yamaha FGX800C

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha FGX800C
from £387.00to £454.803 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Western guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 650 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: Yes
• Top: Spruce
• Back : Nato
• Sides : Nato
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha FGX800C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha FGX800C Mk II Electro-Acoustic Guitar
Yamaha FGX800C Mk II Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha FGX800C Dreadnought Natural Electro Acoustic Guitar GFGX800CNTII
Yamaha FGX800C Dreadnought Natural Electro Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£428.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yamaha FGX800C Natural Electric Acoustic Guitar GFGX800CNTII
Yamaha FGX800C Natural Electric Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£454.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Pickup:Yes
Top:Spruce
Back :Nato
Sides :Nato
Bridge :Rosewood
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Walnut
Frets:20
Pickups:SRT Piezo
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:650 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Yamaha FGX800C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 6 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices
Yamaha MGX12
£704.28
Yamaha MGX12Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MGX16
£957.23
Yamaha MGX16Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha CPX 600
£377.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Takamine GF30CE
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Martin Guitars D-1
£464.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AE140
£368.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone J-45 EC Studio
£329.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CC-140SCE
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD20CE
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastman ACTG1
£472.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Storia I
£347.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FGX800C
ymldirect
prodImage
£387.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£428.04
Shipping: Free
pinevillemusic
prodImage
£454.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel