Epiphone J-200 EC Sudio Parlor Vintage Sunburst
- Frets: 20
- Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
- Number of Strings: 6
- Pickup: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Epiphone J-200 EC Sudio Parlor Vintage Sunburst
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00

Yamaha FG800
£335.74

Gibson L-00 Original
£2,859.00

Yamaha F310
£139.00

Yamaha APX 600
£319.99

Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92

Yamaha FX370C
£297.30

Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04

Ovation CE44P-FKOA
£510.00

Takamine GD30CE
£489.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Epiphone J-200 EC Studio Parlor Electro Acoustic Guitar in Vintage Sunburst EEJPVSGH3
Epiphone J-200 EC Studio Parlor Electro Acoustic Guitar in Vintage Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars

£494.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone J-200 EC Studio Parlor VS - Acoustic Guitar

£576.63
£595.63
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
| Pickup: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Frets: | 20 |
| Scale Length: | 629 Millimetre |
| Number of Strings: | 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Epiphone J-200 EC Sudio Parlor Vintage Sunburst
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products