Fender California Standard Redondo CE

Price History
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender California Standard Redondo CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
California Standard Redondo CE, Spruce Top, Ivory Pickguard, Black DT-JA5H-3RI8
Dreadnought body shape with cutaway All-laminate construction Spruce top, sapele back and sides Onboard Fender electronics with built-in tuner Gloss finish
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Fender California Standard Redondo Electro Acoustic Guitar Fiesta Red 0974221540
Fender California Standard Redondo Electro Acoustic Guitar Fiesta Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Fender California Standard Redondo Electro Acoustic Guitar Black 0974221506
Fender California Standard Redondo Electro Acoustic Guitar Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Fender California Standard Redondo CE 3-Color Sunburst - Acoustic guitar
Dreadnought Guitars Western Guitars Guitars We emphasize a balanced combination of careful craftsmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is key.
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Pickup:Yes
Frets:20
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender California Standard Redondo CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha JR1
£194.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CC-60S
£211.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£219.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender FA-115 Dreadnought Pack
£180.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez VC40WSCE
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez PF10CE-OPN
£218.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CC-60S All Mahogany
£219.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender CD-60S All-Mahogany
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD11M
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CD-60S
£226.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo CE
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.00 / Unit
Gig Gear
prodImage
£237.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel