Fender CD-60S All-Mahogany

Price History
• Western guitar
• Frets: 20
• Scale Length: 643 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: No
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Mahogany
• Back : Mahogany
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender CD-60S All-Mahogany
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender CD-60S All Mahogany Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar 0970110022
Fender CD-60S All Mahogany Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Fender CD-60S Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, All-Mahogany with Solid Top
Fender CD-60S Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar, All-Mahogany with Solid Top, Easy-to-play Neck and Free Virtual Lessons, Great for Beginners, Natural The...
prodImage
£280.94
£284.53
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Pickup:No
Body:Mahogany
Top:Mahogany
Back :Mahogany
Sides :Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:20
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:643 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender CD-60S All-Mahogany
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£219.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CC-60S All Mahogany
£219.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender CP-60S
£230.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PF10CE-OPN
£218.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Takamine GD11M
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PC12MH
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CD-60S
£226.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha JR1
£194.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CC-60S
£211.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PC12MHCE-OPN
£238.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CD-60S All-Mahogany
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.94
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel