Yamaha FSX400

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha FSX400
from £269.002 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Scale Length: 634 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Pickup: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha FSX400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha FSX400 Concert Electro Acoustic Guitar, Smoky Black SFX400
Yamaha FSX400 Concert Electro Acoustic Guitar, Smoky Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
Yamaha FSX400 Concert Electro Acoustic Guitar, Natural Satin SFX400
Yamaha FSX400 Concert Electro Acoustic Guitar, Natural Satin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Pickup:Yes
Scale Length:634 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Yamaha FSX400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 6 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices
Yamaha MGX12
£704.28
Yamaha MGX12Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MGX16
£957.23
Yamaha MGX16Compare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 4 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez PF16MWCE
£277.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FG800M
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez AAM50CE
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender CD-60SCE
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha FX370C
£297.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LAG T70ACE
£323.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez PF12MHCE-OPN
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone J-45 Studio
£300.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FSX400
jmb6256
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £269.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel