Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound Tailpiece

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound Tailpiece
from £413.00to £538.808 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 625 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with mahogany body
• Bolt-on mahogany neck with Performance 'C' profile
• Laurel fretboard with 22 medium-jumbo frets
• Two Gretsch Twin Six humbuckers in neck and bridge positions
• Master volume with treble bleed and master tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound Tailpiece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut Wraparound Vintage White - Double Cut Models gre2511500505
Double Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£413.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut Wraparound Wychwood - Double Cut Models 2511500581
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound - Vintage White, HH, Mahog 2511500505
Gretsch - Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound - Vintage White, HH, Mahog, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£462.90
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut - Vintage White, HH, Mahogany Body, M 2518600505
Gretsch - Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut - Vintage White, HH, Mahogany Body, M, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£495.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut Wraparound Havana Burst - Double Cut Models
We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£507.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut Wraparound Wychwood - Green 2511500581
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut Wraparound Wychwood - Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut w/Wraparound Tailpiece Havana Burst 2511500531
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut w/Wraparound Tailpiece Havana Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£538.80
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut w/Wraparound Tailpiece Havana Burst Electric 2511500531
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut w/Wraparound Tailpiece Havana Burst Electric, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£538.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with mahogany body
Bolt-on mahogany neck with Performance 'C' profile
Laurel fretboard with 22 medium-jumbo frets
Two Gretsch Twin Six humbuckers in neck and bridge positions
Master volume with treble bleed and master tone
Adjustable wrap-around bridge and die-cast tuners
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:625 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound Tailpiece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Gretsch G2420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Gretsch G2655T StreamlinerCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor
£213.00
Gretsch Jim Dandy ParlorCompare 4 Prices
Gretsch G5022CBFE
£766.00
Gretsch G5022CBFECompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch G5021WPE
£597.40
Gretsch G5021WPECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson Warrior JS32
£422.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
£423.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5700
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Double-Cut with Wraparound Tailpiece
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£413.00
Shipping: Free
Angledbox
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£462.90
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£495.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel