Fender Player II Precision Bass MN

Price History
• Electric bass with alder body and bolt-on maple neck
• 9.5" fingerboard radius and synthetic bone nut
• 34" longscale scale length
• 5-screw vintage-style bass bridge and nickel/chrome hardware
• Dimensions: height 4.5 cm, length 114.3 cm, width 34.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN Black - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£868.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Player II Precision Bass - Black, S, Maple Fingerboard 0140472506
Fender Guitars - Player II Precision Bass - Black, S, Maple Fingerboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£873.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric bass with alder body and bolt-on maple neck
9.5" fingerboard radius and synthetic bone nut
34" longscale scale length
5-screw vintage-style bass bridge and nickel/chrome hardware
Dimensions: height 4.5 cm, length 114.3 cm, width 34.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Active Jazz Bass RW
£939.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazz Bass RW
£901.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Space 5
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
£679.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
Gig Gear
prodImage
£868.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£873.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel