Fender PM-180E Mandolin

Price History
• Fender PM-180E Mandolin in Aged Cognac Burst
• Spruce top and mahogany body
• Maple neck with walnut fingerboard
• 21 frets with snowflake inlays
• Fishman pickup system
• Walnut bridge and chrome hardware
• Includes gig bag and factory strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender PM-180E Mandolin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Paramount PM-180E Aged Cognac Burst Electro Mandolin & Case 0970382337
Fender Paramount PM-180E Aged Cognac Burst Electro Mandolin & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Mandolins
prodImage
£404.84
Shipping: Free
Fender PM 180E - Mandoline
mandolins Various string instruments Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£429.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender PM-180E Mandolin in Aged Cognac Burst
Spruce top and mahogany body
Maple neck with walnut fingerboard
21 frets with snowflake inlays
Fishman pickup system
Walnut bridge and chrome hardware
Includes gig bag and factory strings

Price History

1M 3M
Fender PM-180E Mandolin
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender PM-180E Mandolin
manns_music
prodImage
£404.84
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£429.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel