Gold Tone AC-1

Price History
• Banjo
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 665 Millimetre
• Body: Plastic
• Neck: Mahogany
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome, closed
• Saddle Width: 30.2 Millimetre
• Fretboard: Blackwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gold Tone AC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Coccinelle - leather shoulder bag gold tone hardware 4383f0d1-ff28-49ac-b9ea-569efbe87021
Orange leather handle bag | Gold-tone hardware | Front welt pocket | Removable shoulder strap | Adjustable strap | Two main compartments | Interior zip pocket | Front metal C-Me logo | Flap with magnetic button fastening
prodImage
£265.00
£275.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Elisabetta Franchi - fringe clutch bag gold tone chain strap 10ac9541-6bc7-4777-8c7e-05a1f821a5e8
Fringe detailing | Gold-tone hardware | Chain strap | Zip closure
prodImage
£280.00
£290.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Gold Tone AC-1 Left Handed 5 string Open back Banjo AC-1LEFT
Gold Tone AC-1 Left Handed 5 string Open back Banjo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Ferragamo - leather belt adjustable fit gold tone buckle dadd9ec4-eae7-4814-b1ac-889858c753b3
adjustable fit | suede finish | gold-tone hardware | punch-hole detailing | Gancini buckle
prodImage
£350.00
£360.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Specifications
Body:Plastic
Neck:Mahogany
Frets:22
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome, closed
Scale Length:665 Millimetre
Saddle Width:30.2 Millimetre
Fretboard:Blackwood
Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Gold Tone AC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gold Tone

Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
£647.70
Gold Tone M-Bass25FLCompare 1 Prices
Gold Tone Micro Bass 23
£687.50
Gold Tone Micro Bass 23Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone AC-4
£197.00
Gold Tone AC-4Compare 9 Prices
Gold Tone AC-6+
£659.10
Gold Tone AC-6+Compare 2 Prices
Gold Tone F-6
£350.00
Gold Tone F-6Compare 7 Prices
Gold Tone AC-1
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: £10.00
jmb6256
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£350.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel