Cordoba C1M 1/2

Manufacturer: Cordoba
Cordoba C1M 1/2
from £184.44to £191.352 offersManufacturer: Cordoba
• Cordoba Protege C1M 1/2 Concert Guitar
• Spruce Top, Mahogany Back & Sides
• Mahogany Neck (with Truss Rod)
• Rosewood Fingerboard & Bridge
• 19 Frets
• 580mm Scale Length, 48mm Nut Width
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cordoba C1M 1/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordoba Protege C1M 1/2 Size Nylon Guitar COR-C1M-1/2
Cordoba Protege C1M 1/2 Size Nylon Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Cordoba Protege C1M 1/2 Classical Nylon Guitar
Spruce top Mahogany back & sides Lightweight 1/2 size classical Satin finish Savarez cristal Corum strings in high tension, 500Cj Natural wood has unique spirit and varies greatly in color richness and wood grain; Product shipped may appear lighter or darker in color than the product shown here.
prodImage
£191.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordoba Protege C1M 1/2 Concert Guitar
Spruce Top, Mahogany Back & Sides
Mahogany Neck (with Truss Rod)
Rosewood Fingerboard & Bridge
19 Frets
580mm Scale Length, 48mm Nut Width

Price History

1M
Cordoba C1M 1/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cordoba

Cordoba 15TM
£114.84
Cordoba 15TMCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 25S
£175.00
Cordoba 25SCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 15SM
£117.16
Cordoba 15SMCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E
£274.80
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-ECompare 1 Prices
Cordoba CP100
£258.55
Cordoba CP100Compare 1 Prices
Cordoba C1M 3/4
£191.35
Cordoba C1M 3/4Compare 1 Prices
Cordoba Dolce
£421.52
Cordoba DolceCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba C1M
£195.00
Cordoba C1MCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba Mini II MH-CE
£242.44
Cordoba Mini II MH-CECompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Cordoba 20TMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender CN-60S
£202.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender CN-30 Nylon 3/4
£143.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender California Standard Redondo
£172.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ortega RGA-GAP
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba C1M 1/2
manns_music
prodImage
£184.44
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£191.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel