Jackson King V JS32

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson King V JS32
from £379.00to £416.905 offersManufacturer: Jackson
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Amaranth
• Pickups: 2 x Jackson High Output Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jackson King V JS32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 Electric Guitar Black with White Bevels 2910124572
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 Electric Guitar Black with White Bevels, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 Matte Army Drab 2910124520
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 Matte Army Drab, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 Electric Guitar Gloss Black 2910224503
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 Electric Guitar Gloss Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 White with Black Bevels 2910224577
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 White with Black Bevels, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 - Amaranth Fingerboard - Black with White Bevels
Jackson JS Series King V JS32 - Amaranth Fingerboard - Black with White Bevels, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£416.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Amaranth
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x Jackson High Output Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Black
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.86 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Jackson King V JS32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson JS20 Dinky
£277.24
Jackson JS20 DinkyCompare 2 Prices
Jackson RR Minion JS1XM
£189.00
Jackson RR Minion JS1XMCompare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IV
£499.00
Jackson X Series Spectra Bass SBXM IVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
£502.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QVCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKA
£322.80
Jackson Dinky JS22-7 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6
£779.54
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GRGR330EX
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG320FA
£396.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112VM
£296.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG421EX
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£345.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5700
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£330.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson King V JS32
jmb6256
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel