Ibanez GRGR330EX

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Amaranth
• Bridge : Double Locking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRGR330EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez Gio GRGR330EX-BKF, Black Flat child-7150
Ibanez Gio GRGR330EX-BKF, Black Flat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Ibanez - GRGR330EX-BKF, Purpleheart Fingerboard, HH, Locking Tremolo Black Flat
Ibanez - GRGR330EX-BKF, Purpleheart Fingerboard, HH, Locking Tremolo Black Flat, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£387.06
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Gio Electric Guitar, Black Flat GRGR330EX-BKF
Ibanez Gio Electric Guitar, Black Flat GRGR330EX-BKF, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Amaranth
Frets:24
Bridge :Double Locking
Pickups:2 x Infinity R Humbucker
Switch:5-way
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Tremolo:Double Locking
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez GRGR330EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez GSRM20B
£235.00
Ibanez GSRM20BCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£240.34
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 15 Prices
Ibanez AE170
£470.73
Ibanez AE170Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Ibanez AZ22S1FCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Ibanez AZ24S1FCompare 6 Prices
Ibanez AEG50
£335.96
Ibanez AEG50Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX40
£177.99
Ibanez GRX40Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RGA42EX-BAM
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vintage REVO VRV800SB
£372.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson King V JS32
£353.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGA42FM
£348.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£409.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG421QM-CBB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GRGR330EX
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£387.06
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel