Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV

Manufacturer: Jackson
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
from £502.801 offerManufacturer: JacksonPrice History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Frets: 24
• Pickups: 2 x Jackson medium-output humbucker
• Switch: 2-way
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£502.80
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jackson JS Series Spectra JS3QV Purple Phaze 5-String Electric Bass Guitar 2919914592
Jackson JS Series Spectra JS3QV Purple Phaze 5-String Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£502.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Top:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:24
Pickups:2 x Jackson medium-output humbucker
Switch:2-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:889 Millimetre
Saddle Width:44.5 Millimetre
Number of Strings:5

Price History

1M
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jackson

Jackson King V JS32
£379.00
Jackson King V JS32Compare 5 Prices
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22
£270.28
Jackson Monarkh SC JS22Compare 1 Prices
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKR
£1,499.00
Jackson MJ Series Dinky DKRCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Rhoads JS32
£379.00
Jackson Rhoads JS32Compare 1 Prices
Jackson JS 11 Dinky
£189.00
Jackson JS 11 DinkyCompare 4 Prices
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X
£189.00
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1XCompare 4 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKA
£272.60
Jackson Dinky JS22 DKACompare 1 Prices
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3V
£466.80
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3VCompare 1 Prices
Jackson Dinky JS22-7
£320.19
Jackson Dinky JS22-7Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson JS Series Spectra Bass JS3QV
manns_music
prodImage
£502.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel