Kramer D-1 Bass

Manufacturer: Kramer
Kramer D-1 Bass
from £449.002 offersManufacturer: KramerPrice History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Ebony
• Pickups: 1 x EMG MMCS Humbucker
• Hardware/Mechanics: premium die-cast mechanics
• Scale Length: 863.6 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details
Best Prices
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kramer D-1 Electric Bass Guitar Pearl White KDB2PWBH1
Kramer D-1 Electric Bass Guitar Pearl White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Kramer D-1 Bass Guitar Satin Black KDB1OSBBH1
Kramer D-1 Bass Guitar Satin Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Ebony
Pickups:1 x EMG MMCS Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:premium die-cast mechanics
Scale Length:863.6 Millimetre
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Kramer D-1 Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£355.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
jmb6256
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
jmb6256
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel