Selle Italia Max SLR Gel Superflow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £95.99to £146.636 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Width: up to 155 mm
• Suitable for long tours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Max SLR Gel Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia MAX SLR Gel Superflow Bike Saddle L, Black B07GJT1G85
Weight: 250 g Weight: 280 g TITANIUM RAILS - The Max SLR Superflow saddle is made with round 7 mm Ti316 rails which increase resistance and durability by up to 25% and reduce weight by 15% when compared with traditional rails Rail: TI 316 Tube Ø7 mm EXTRA PADDING - Increased padding in this road saddle ensures durable riding positioning for long distances and provides the rider protection against skin inflammation DURABLE & LIGHTWEIGHT - Our saddles have a microfiber cover material, Fibra-Tek, that guarantees a strong and durable lifetime at a very low weight Fibra-Tek microfiber cover
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Saddle Max SLR Gel TI316 Superflow SI498402
Selle Italia: The new face of an iconic saddle on road and offroad Offering unparalleled comfort and performance, the advanced technology of the MAX...
prodImage
£123.13
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Selle Italia Unisexs Max SLR Gel Ti316 Superflow Saddle, Black, L3 51380
Selle Italia Unisexs Max SLR Gel Ti316 Superflow Saddle, Black, L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.74
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Max SLR Gel TI316 Superflow Black - L3 SI498402
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Max SLR Gel TI316 Superflow Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Max SLR Gel TI316 Superflow Black - L3 SI498402
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Max SLR Gel TI316 Superflow Black - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Max SLR TI316 Gel Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI498402
Selle Italia Max SLR TI316 Gel Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£146.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Width: up to 155 mm
Suitable for long tours

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Max SLR Gel Superflow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.44
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.53
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£101.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£87.98
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.13
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£125.74
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel