Robens FjellGuard 60

Manufacturer: Robens
from £96.37to £114.243 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Sleeping pad
• Material: 100% polyester
• Valve: Peak Valve
• Includes carrying bag
• Dimensions: 185 x 55 x 6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens FjellGuard 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens FjellGuard 60 inflatable camping mattress SKU: 310091
Robens FjellGuard 60 inflatable camping mattress, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£96.37
£99.06
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens FJELLGUARD 60 185?55?6 cm mat 310091
Features air mattress Easy to inflate and deflate Optimal quality product Product DescriptionRobens FJELLGUARD 60 185556 cm mat
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Robens FjellGuard 60 Sleeping Mat 310091
Robens FjellGuard 60 Sleeping Mat, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£114.24
£120.09
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Sleeping pad
Material: 100% polyester
Valve: Peak Valve
Includes carrying bag
Dimensions: 185 x 55 x 6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Robens FjellGuard 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 7 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 12.0 cm XL
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Therm-A-Rest BaseCamp Large
£87.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Large
£81.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Sleepin Double 10 cm
£105.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Therm-A-Rest Neoair Venture R
£106.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Therm-A-Rest Trail Lite Regular
£76.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Therm-A-Rest ProLite Apex Regular
£106.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus Wide regular
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Camp Plus regular
£78.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£96.37
Shipping: £2.69
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel