Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XXL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR...
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XL, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(L, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XL, Brick) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(S, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(5XL, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(S, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(5XL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(L, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XL, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash.
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash.
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(M, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Navy) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(L, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Oxford Blue) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(S, Navy) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
(S, New Royal) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Concealed hood with adjusters Adjustable shockcord hem Packaway - lower left...
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 90 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel