Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

302 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886408
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886413
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320035
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320032
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320038
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320037
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320039
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320060
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320036
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320025
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320072
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320050
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320069
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320051
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320070
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320023
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320071
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320074
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320024
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320073
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320054
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320055
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320022
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320026
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320027
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320052
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320053
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320056
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Foldable waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG10320057
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawstrings. Elasticated cuffs and hem for better fit to prevent airflow. Convenient, it has zippered pockets and easily packs away to fit into a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability rating of 10,000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protectionMesh liningAdjustable hood under collarReflective tape2 zippered lower pocketsElasticated drawstring hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERTS INTO A BELT BAGIsolite Technology: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabric100% Polyamide
prodImage
£29.77
£46.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, Small B079DCQ9C4
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£29.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel