Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

302 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Black) - Size Medium 813b773e-8ca1-4455-9257-f9e28c7e589a
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash. Size Guide (chest): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 42in, 20 UK: 45in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in, 28 UK: 54in. Waterproof rating: 5000mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.69
£33.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Navy) - Size 3XL 61bb35c6-0802-4a2d-894a-d4a0493f1eb8
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash. Size Guide (chest): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 42in, 20 UK: 45in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in, 28 UK: 54in. Waterproof rating: 5000mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.69
£33.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Jacket Lightweight Lined Breathable Coat
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Jacket Lightweight Lined Breathable Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£30.76
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, Small B079DCQ9C4
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.84
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, 4X-Large
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, 5X-Large
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW28354070
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY82NTR7
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat SFRMW283-2E8-50
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size Medium 019d677c-33bf-7ad5-80be-24ed59f91317
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 2XL 019d677c-8cea-7367-aff4-d148368a6445
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size 2XL 019d677c-2bb7-79c1-8ae5-8d0509781401
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size Medium 019d677c-902f-7c7c-915b-41ae8d442eae
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size Small 019d76ba-ffca-730a-b864-b5202a16aefe
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Glacier) - Green - Size Small 6e9fb67a-4930-4ac0-897a-54d7dac8616c
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size 2XL 019d677b-8b0c-7ee8-9bbc-76329ef3d585
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size X-Large 019d677c-90c4-7dfe-a00e-104561d4eb12
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Small 019d677c-2b1f-7fe8-bdf2-61eb587057cb
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Medium 019d677c-4710-7f1f-b94a-6309333d2c6f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size Large 019d677c-8c4b-7d8c-a5e9-cf81e1752812
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size X-Large 019d677b-9b3b-77e5-b5ac-fcd434cc73d2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size 3XL 019d677c-2cf2-7f3d-8422-68f32b46e296
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 90 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel