Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824981
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825001
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824983
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824982
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824990
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824997
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824968
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825008
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825005
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824974
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824973
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824986
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824993
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824978
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824987
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824984
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824988
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825000
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825002
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825010
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824998
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824977
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824992
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825011
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824989
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825004
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, 2X-Large B079DD283Z
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, 4X-Large B079DF4T36
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Navy, 4X-Large B079DDXR3P
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Navy, 3X-Large B079DDMH9Q
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 347 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel