Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

301 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7YBPBD
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7ZTB79
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY82LJLT
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, Medium B079DCJ7SM
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY812Z2M
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV594NSB
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£25.08
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY83JD7X
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B09RT1QQZG
Waterproof and lightweight Isolite 5000 fabric DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£25.68
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY82B1LR
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Lyle IV, Flame Orange, XXL B09PVMGSCR
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyester fabric Breathability rate 5,000 g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for full waterproof protection Mesh lined
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat - Green - Size Large 019d77ec-4b00-79ce-a389-89a9bcbb681f
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Taped seams. Mesh lined. Concealed hood with adjusters. Reflective trim. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat - Green - Size 2XL 019d77eb-de2e-7e1c-9d0a-097a94fdae84
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat - Green - Size 3XL 019d77eb-7aaf-7416-b1e6-c2106e6944ba
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat - Green - Size X-Large 019d77eb-b0f5-7426-9d2c-4b58b02ed4f4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV5PQRLK
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, 3X-Large B079DD6PJZ
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, 2X-Large B079DDR8JY
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£27.80
Shipping: Free
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824972
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824991
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824975
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825006
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824971
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824999
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824969
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824979
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824980
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824996
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825007
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12825009
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824981
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 344 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 87 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel