Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat

Manufacturer: Portwest
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
from £10.27to £22.4966 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Raincoat
• Material: 100% polyester, PVC-coated
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, wind-resistant
• Hood: Stowable, ventilated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Yellow, S B01A11A4WQ
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£10.27
£14.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Navy, XXL B008OH4NH2
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£14.01
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438YERXL
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438NARXXL
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
More offers
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438YERXXXL
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438NAR4XL
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438YERL
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438YERM
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438YERS
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat S438YERXXL
Mens Long Waterproof Jacket Hooded Lightweight Outdoor Classic Outdoor Rain Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£15.95
£18.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Yellow, XXXL B01A11A4Z8
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£16.80
£21.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Yellow, L B01A11A4YE
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Yellow, XL B01A11A534
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£17.14
£21.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Navy, XXXL B015ZT3390
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Navy, 4XL B019E3CJN4
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S438 Classic Rain Jacket Mens Waterproof Long Raincoat Lightweight Hooded Vented Workwear 2 Pockets Wet Weather Coat, Yellow, M B01A11A4XK
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: 190T polyester shell with PVC coating and fully taped seams; 5,000mm hydrostatic head keeps rain out during commutes, site visits and extended outdoor tasks LIGHTWEIGHT LONG COVER: At 170gsm the Classic rain jacket stays easy to wear through the day; the extended cut gives hip-length cover over workwear and leaves room for layering as conditions shift PRACTICAL DESIGN: Concealed hood rolls out from the collar the moment showers arrive; a stud front closure seals the centre, two front pockets stow everyday items and a back vent supports airflow CERTIFIED WATERPROOF: Independently tested to EN 343:2019 Class 3 for water penetration resistance and Class 1 for water vapour resistance, delivering verified wet-weather performance you can stand behind TRUSTED PORTWEST PROTECTION: For over 120 years Portwest has built protective wear for the world's toughest conditions; machine washable at 40C, the S438 is dependable rainwear for work and everyday wear
prodImage
£17.33
£21.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438YERXL
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438NARXXL
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438YERXXL
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438NARS
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438YERM
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438NAR4XL
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438NARM
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438YERXXXL
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438YERS
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438 S438YERL
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Waterproof Lightweight S438, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Raincoat
Material: 100% polyester, PVC-coated
Features: Waterproof, breathable, wind-resistant
Hood: Stowable, ventilated

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S790 Combat Shorts
£12.60
Portwest S790 Combat ShortsCompare 45 Prices
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
prodImage
£10.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.01
Shipping: £4.49
armyandworkwear
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
armyandworkwear
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £2.95
Base price: £15.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel