Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

302 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size X-Large 019d677c-8d85-7b99-be0e-3e459179527d
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size Large 019d677b-98ce-7e22-92a1-cc501faaddaa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size Medium 019d677b-9024-7d66-aaa8-f439d2455646
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size Small 019d677c-591f-7fb9-ae28-2c518b5e8397
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY8254PH
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Navy) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash.
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV5PJ7Q9
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Jacket Lightweight Lined Breathable Coat
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Jacket Lightweight Lined Breathable Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
(5XL, Black) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR...
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Glacier) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(S, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(S, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(L, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(S, Brick) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Dark Khaki) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XL, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(L, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Dark Tang) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Brick) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(4XL, Brick) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Brick) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(M, Light Sage) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(3XL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
(XXL, Arctic) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel