Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size 3XL 019d677c-2cf2-7f3d-8422-68f32b46e296
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Grenoble Green) - Size Small 01961b41-0162-7e36-acf2-2114991c8d5d
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL a256a92a-4c6c-4992-8df6-33db81cf46f0
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash. Size Guide (chest): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 42in, 20 UK: 45in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in, 28 UK: 54in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Tangerine Tango) - Dark Blue - Size Medium f04b94ee-ad1b-4e99-a29d-e565cbb42b76
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Black) - Size X-Large dce3d7b3-c29e-473d-98d0-0299ade3d176
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash. Size Guide (chest): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 42in, 20 UK: 45in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in, 28 UK: 54in. Waterproof rating: 5000mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size 4XL 019d677c-2e0d-724b-abd1-1d6f71dd64af
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size 4XL 019d677b-9a0c-7e28-9281-a4f824dd2160
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size 3XL 019d677c-5e4b-764c-a8d0-5a2de4b105d1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size 2XL 019d677b-3442-7dd2-bcb3-80c5e39964d7
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size 3XL 019d677c-5a7f-75ab-b962-08a8bbc0f590
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size X-Large 019d677c-28c7-7e24-86ca-3761462738f2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size X-Large 019d677c-2d87-707c-af29-0c41fac7a0e9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size 3XL 019d677c-5b20-7afc-bbf2-af6b75911b4c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Fox) - Orange - Size Small 01961b40-e43e-75ea-a837-da51fecda080
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Tangerine Tango) - Dark Blue - Size X-Large f9731e55-6069-45e6-ac56-3f4ec9c3ed3b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Grey - Size 3XL 8c4cd047-0071-4186-8dad-56388aa415a1
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Grenoble Green) - Size Medium 01961b40-e3db-704b-b363-20c09dd288bd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Grey - Size 2XL 7ddbef1d-452f-4eef-8b15-437fd33ea17e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Tangerine Tango) - Dark Blue - Size Large c4c6b7a2-f4c0-4f9b-8378-9b8391029d08
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size Large 019d677b-2f7d-78ce-a503-71249005f993
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Moonlight Denim/Tangerine Tango) - Dark Blue - Size Small a6f996e3-e363-4876-9a43-a3d7c63f4cde
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Tang) - Yellow - Size Large 019d677c-92c0-74d1-8648-1f33a79e172f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Moroccan Blue/Citron Lime) - Medium Blue - Size 3XL 55353cba-62fc-4922-affa-59515b879ef9
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash. Size Guide (chest): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 42in, 20 UK: 45in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in, 28 UK: 54in. Waterproof rating: 5000mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Brick) - Brown - Size Small 019d677b-8f71-73fe-bf97-cf34c7258219
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Moroccan Blue/Citron Lime) - Medium Blue - Size Small 8e7a4f3e-dceb-4d82-9f2c-407d6633fa68
100% Polyamide. Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash. Size Guide (chest): 6 UK: 30in, 8 UK: 32in, 10 UK: 34in, 12 UK: 36in, 14 UK: 38in, 16 UK: 40in, 18 UK: 42in, 20 UK: 45in, 22 UK: 48in, 24 UK: 50in, 26 UK: 52in, 28 UK: 54in. Waterproof rating: 5000mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Light Sage) - Sage Green - Size Small 019d677c-3674-7787-af22-fb0f6cf2ae51
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Black) - Size 5XL 7a461c14-a847-4bfc-89cd-75beb031849e
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Glacier) - Green - Size 4XL a0dc2d91-69be-4cc2-b4c8-1cc65a1899df
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Dark Khaki) - Size 3XL 019d677c-332c-71d3-bbe4-4a9be4c0f938
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket (Arctic) - Blue - Size 5XL 019d677c-2a75-772e-a0ce-6177e507fa91
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.64
£34.63
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 90 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 852 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel