Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, X-Large B079DBVWZS
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY812L29
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, 3X-Large B079DF11PQ
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat SFRMW283-38T-60
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7YPF8P
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY81RYPS
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7ZBKGV
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7ZWKLV
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7VGXBL
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat SFRMW283-38T-80
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Navy, 2X-Large B079DCKTZX
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Navy, Medium B079DBYLW3
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Navy, 5X-Large B079DBYKDT
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Black, Small B079DC2FHR
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat UTRG3476_291_AMZUK
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7YSJQ9
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7ZP2BB
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV59QVRW
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY837FC9
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV5PF584
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886418
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886416
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886409
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886420
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886419
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886422
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886407
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886417
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886411
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hooded waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG9886421
Men's protective rain jacket LYLE IV waterproof (ARED 5000) and lightweight with long-lasting water-repellent finish. Lightweight mesh lining. Adjustable hood with drawcords. Elastic cuffs and waistband for a secure fit to prevent air infiltration. Convenient with zipped pockets and easily packs away to fit in a pocket or bag. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.Lightweight fabric 100% polyamide Isolite 10000 waterproof and breathable - 80 g/m²Breathability rating 10 000g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water-repellentSealed seams for full waterproof protectionMesh linedAdjustable hood under collarReflective band2 zipped lower pocketsAdjustable elasticated hem with drawcordPACKAWAY - FOLD INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND CONVERT INTO A BUM BAGTechnologyIsolite: Lightweight waterproof, breathable and windproof fabricFabric100% PolyamideMade inChina
prodImage
£28.71
£45.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 90 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 38 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel