Regatta Lyle IV

Price History
• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

298 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY83DVYV
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£17.88
£22.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B09RSSN1LW
Waterproof and lightweight Isolite 5000 fabric DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
(3XL, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
Waterproof hooded jacket with elasticated cuffs. Ideal for wet weather. Hand wash.
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Iron) Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat - Green - Size Medium 38481f71-e83f-41a0-bc38-89bfd4693445
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Taped seams. Mesh lined. Concealed hood with adjusters. Reflective trim. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat - Green - Size Small 019d77ea-952f-7fe1-a36f-2e64dd52e9f2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£27.00
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824995
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Lyle IV MAG12824970
100% lightweight ISOLITE 15000 waterproof and breathable polyamide fabric - 80 g/m²Breathability 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencyMesh liningFixed hood with adjustersReflective strip2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated adjustable drawcord hemPACKAWAY - FOLDS INTO THE LEFT POCKET AND TURNS INTO A BANANA
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket RMW283
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Lightweight Waterproof Outdoor Walking Packaway Jacket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Jackets
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, 4X-Large
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Jacket - Bright Royal - XXL RMW283-015-XXL
Waterproof and breathable Isolite 5000 lightweight polyamide fabric Concealed hood with adjusters Adjustable shockcord hem Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Main Fabric: 100% Polyamide Lining: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01pa6g6xgm8r9j
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 38/Regular pvi_01a1fokg58ao7x
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0BWLP7S43
Waterproof and lightweight Isolite 5000 fabric DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV5NPRNG
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV5NBSSX
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat B0CV5PSJTP
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat 1037742
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Breathable Packable Jacket Coat UTRG3476_256_AMZUK
Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. DWR water resistant finish Roll-away adjustable hood Reflective detailing improves visibility Packs into its own pocket for convenient storage
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, Large B079DD99RJ
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, Small B079DCQ9C4
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, X-Large B079DD3DB8
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Lyle IV Waterproof Shell Jacket - Iron, Medium B079DD7XF5
Durable water repellent finish Taped seams Mesh lined Concealed hood with adjusters Reflective trim
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY81DPRC
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7ZH2DC
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY818KTR
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY82DQ65
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7YPVR6
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Packaway Jacket Lightweight Breathable Walking Raincoat B0DY7Z7WM5
Waterproof, windproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight fabric Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Durable water repellent finish Concealed hood with adjusters Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.01
Regatta Defender IIICompare 340 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 85 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 846 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel