Regatta Lyle IV

• Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide
• Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
• Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
• Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams
Show all product details
Best Price
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49

303 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03cle8oaaha6ha
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite, Polyamide. Lining: Mesh, Soft. Design: Logo, Plain. Trim: Reflective. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, DWR Finish. Converts Into Belt Bag, Lightly Waisted, Packaway, Reflective Detail, Taped Seams, Toggle Adjuster. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Waterproof Rating: 5000mm. 5000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in. 4XL: 54 in. 5XL: 57 in.
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02gwftrk7eiy9v
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01yji7nxfzdxzs
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 48/Regular pvi_02ewd8zrwdua0c
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Red - Size: 44/Regular pvi_00vi8sgunz1xxj
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 38/Regular pvi_030036g6jvw4wk
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02gjg9s8odut3q
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 40/Regular pvi_023fih9r81t0a9
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Red - Size: Regular/36 pvi_0262t9x8jpy8vh
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 46/Regular pvi_02mqqow11toplz
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02kr2m7ok2yivs
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02ryspkmyuv2qc
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Red - Size: 46/Regular pvi_03a4aoz91tq4kl
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 46/Regular pvi_002m4k6ujl0qdn
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Red - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03gip5r1mhguso
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Red - Size: 48/Regular pvi_01y1zrnblul6v3
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01ogzzc3njexnr
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02phdq6tau3gd1
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02qsuc6k25feqv
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01pbfsae2y7gd4
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 42/Regular pvi_0261xi2r5x7854
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: 40/Regular pvi_031966x12s4bxs
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00dz508keupnu8
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/50 pvi_01zbp1e1obs07x
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_014ggtmptigbv5
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 44/Regular pvi_00473ui5yxt3mj
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 40/Regular pvi_01t7pzyeey95xx
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: Regular/36 pvi_003a3nnwjks1vi
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Tan - Size: Regular/50 pvi_02qnbtia537nss
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Lyle IV Waterproof Hooded Jacket - Green - Size: 42/Regular pvi_01pfe4mqaaa1y8
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Performance Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide
Waterproof Isotex 5000 Fabric
Breathability: 5,000g/m²/24 hours
Stowable Hood, Sealed Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Lyle IV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Regatta Defender IIICompare 345 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 88 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 58 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 851 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
93 offers
Portwest S438 Classic Raincoat
£14.21
Compare Prices
24 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel