Proxxon Double box-end wrench 23 900

• double-ended ring spanner
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Steel
• Weight: 640 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Double box-end wrench 23 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Ring Spanner, 30 x 32 mm B001DXIBUY
Original proxxon Qualit t 23900 Proxxon, Weight: 1.3227600711644918 Pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
PROXXON Ring Spanner, 30 x 32 mm uk-bk-B001DXIBUY-11-2
Original proxxon Qualit t 23900 Proxxon, Weight: 1.3227600711644918 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:640 g
Properties
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Double box-end wrench 23 900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.20
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£23.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£23.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£23.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Electronics Tweezers 31 21 160
£25.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£23.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£23.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 21 200
£23.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£23.86
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel