Polaroid Now+ Generation 2

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £94.70to £255.0022 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Polaroid Now+ instant camera with AF and viewfinder
• Includes 5 lens filters: Starburst, Red Vignette, Orange, Yellow, Blue
• Manual mode, double exposure, light painting
• Battery life approx. 15 packs, rechargeable via Micro-USB cable
• Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
• 2nd generation with 40% recycled plastic and USB-C charging port
• Unlock additional tools in the Polaroid Mobile App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now+ Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - White 9120096773778_FNA_79.99_1603_B0BVNJHMVQ
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green MG-T1B5-NMO4
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green B0BVNPW1PX
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system
prodImage
£97.47
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green MG-T1B5-NMO4
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system
prodImage
£97.47
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now Plus Instant Camera - Generation 2 - Forest Green 9075
Polaroid Now Plus Instant Camera - Generation 2 - Forest Green, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 i-Type Instant Camera + 5 lens filters - Green
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 i-Type Instant Camera + 5 lens filters - Green, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ 2nd generation I-Type Instant Film Bluetooth connected A 9077
...
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ 2nd generation I-Type Instant Film Bluetooth connected A 9075
...
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Black 5L-H77F-ZEKL
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid NOW Gen II Camera Kit, Camera - WHITE
Polaroid NOW Gen II Camera Kit, Camera - WHITE, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green & 6044 Photo Album - Large B0D4DK7GJ9
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system Polaroid Photo Album - Big Photo Album for Polaroid i-Type, 600 and SX-70 instant photos. Dimensions: 8.4 x 9.5 in (213 x 243 mm) Capacity: 160 photos (4 per page)
prodImage
£115.47
£119.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£126.49
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green 009072
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - White
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - White Product Description: - CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 (Forest Green) 9075
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 (Forest Green), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£150.12
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 (White)
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 (White), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£151.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ 2nd generation I-Type Instant Film Bluetooth connected A 9076
...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - Forest Green & Color Film for i-Type-6010, 40 Films B0CB8Z5YN6
CONNECTED ANALOG CAMERA: The Polaroid Now+ is our most creative camera yet. Unlock even more creative tools with the Polaroid App and easy to use Bluetooth connection. App available for iOS and Android. FULL FEATURED: Tripod mount ready, USB-C powered rechargeable battery, auto-focus dual lens system, Accurate Flash, Bluetooth connected App and bonus 5 lens filter kit. Plus, the original Polaroid square format compatible with both i-Type films and 600 films. DUAL LENS AUTOFOCUS: Get the perfect shot, automatically. The Polaroid Now+ feature a dual zone (Close-Up & Standard) auto-switching hyperfocal optical lens system Polaroid Format 8.8 cm X 10.7 cm - image area 7.9 cm X 7.9 cm - There are 40 instant photos in each pack Can be used with i-Type cameras Polaroid Lab, not suitable with vintage cameras Shoot with light The more light in your shot, the better your photo will be. Instant film loves light, especially natural light. Use the flash for all your indoor photos Develop in the dark All photos initially appear empty. Since they are most sensitive during this time, they should not be bent or shaken. Protect them from light while developing and point the side of the image downwards
prodImage
£166.76
£171.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid Now+ Generation 2 - Camera + Film Bundle (16 Photos Included) - White - Bluetooth Connected App Controlled Instant Film Camera-6437
Features ...
prodImage
£185.78
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - White
prodImage
£254.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - White
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Now+ Gen 2 Instant Camera - White
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polaroid Now+ instant camera with AF and viewfinder
Includes 5 lens filters: Starburst, Red Vignette, Orange, Yellow, Blue
Manual mode, double exposure, light painting
Battery life approx. 15 packs, rechargeable via Micro-USB cable
Compatible with Polaroid i-Type and 600 film
2nd generation with 40% recycled plastic and USB-C charging port
Unlock additional tools in the Polaroid Mobile App

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Now+ Generation 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Flip Everything Box
£199.99
Polaroid Flip Everything BoxCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 3
£89.99
Polaroid Now Generation 3Compare 35 Prices
Polaroid Now Generation 2
£59.00
Polaroid Now Generation 2Compare 36 Prices
Polaroid Flip
£182.21
Polaroid FlipCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3
£88.89
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid Go
£74.99
Polaroid GoCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Snap
£44.32
Polaroid SnapCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Polaroid OneStep 2 VFCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Square SQ40
£94.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
myFirst Camera 50
£89.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
myFirst Camera Insta 2
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Printomatic+
£79.15
Compare Prices
23 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3 Retro
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid Now+
£72.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Libertylux
prodImage
£94.70
Shipping: Free
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel