Philips Shaver series 5000 S5466/18

Manufacturer: Philips
from £82.35to £107.994 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Electric wet and dry shaver with 360° flexible shaving heads
• ComfortTech blades for skin-friendly shaving
• Up to 50 minutes of runtime after 1 hour of charging
• SmartClick precision trimmer for mustache and sideburns
• Ergonomic handle with non-slip rubber
• Easy cleaning with one-touch opening
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5466/18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 5000, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men, ComfortTech blades 360°, Contour Heads, Advanced Display, SmartClick Precision Trimmer, S5466/18 B098434HY5
ComfortTech Blades: The electric shaver features self-sharpening blades with curved blade caps that gently cut hair just above skin level and provide an effortless and gentle shave Features fully flexible heads that turn 360 to follow your facial contours for improved skin comfort; a click-on SmartClick precision beard trimmer for maintaining your mustache and sideburns This shaver for men comes with a non-slip rubber that makes it easy to keep a secure grip and a waterproof body so you can go for that comfortable dry shave or even a wet one with gel or foam Features an intuitive indicator with 3 stages; shave up to 50 minutes after a 1-Hour charge or for 5 minutes and get enough power for 1 full shave if in a hurry Set includes: a Philips shaver, precision trimmer, and a pouch to store everything in one place; perfect for when you're on the go The official replacement shaving head compatible with this shaver is SH50/50, ASIN B00ZR19API
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver for Men, ComfortTech blades 360°, Contour Heads, Advanced Display, SmartClick Precision Trimmer, S5466/18
ComfortTech Blades: The electric shaver features self-sharpening blades with curved blade caps that gently cut hair just above skin level and provide an effortless and gentle shave Features fully flexible heads that turn 360 to follow your facial contours for improved skin comfort; a click-on SmartClick precision beard trimmer for maintaining your mustache and sideburns This shaver for men comes with a non-slip rubber that makes it easy to keep a secure grip and a waterproof body so you can go for that comfortable dry shave or even a wet one with gel or foam Features an intuitive indicator with 3 stages; shave up to 50 minutes after a 1-Hour charge or for 5 minutes and get enough power for 1 full shave if in a hurry Set includes: a Philips shaver, precision trimmer, and a pouch to store everything in one place; perfect for when you're on the go The official replacement shaving head compatible with this shaver is SH50/50, ASIN B00ZR19API
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver (Model S5466/18), Dark Royal Blue OPC-P8T9596-NEW
Philips Shaver Series 5000, Wet and Dry Electric Shaver (Model S5466/18), Dark Royal Blue   ComfortTech Blades: The electric shaver...
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver (Model S5466/18)/Sealed S546618
Philips Series 5000 Wet & Dry Electric Shaver (Model S5466/18)/Sealed, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£107.99
£112.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Electric wet and dry shaver with 360° flexible shaving heads
ComfortTech blades for skin-friendly shaving
Up to 50 minutes of runtime after 1 hour of charging
SmartClick precision trimmer for mustache and sideburns
Ergonomic handle with non-slip rubber
Easy cleaning with one-touch opening
Washable and suitable for wet and dry shaving
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving

Price History

1M
Philips Shaver series 5000 S5466/18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babyliss FXFS2GSE
£82.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 5000 Series S5889/11
£79.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/10
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5579
£85.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S738
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 52-A1000S
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3243/12
£75.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 5 52-B7000cc
£90.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.35
Shipping: Free
kjmkukda
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel