Philips 9000 Series MG9561/30

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 9000 Series MG9561/30
from £110.50to £110.533 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 2 h
• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Hair cutting attachment, Nose hair trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
• Electric All-in-One Shaver and Trimmer with 23 Attachments
• 27 Length Settings from 0.2 to 20 mm
• OneBlade Technology with 6,000 Cuts Per Minute Cutting Unit
• Self-Sharpening Steel Blades for Precise Results Without Oiling
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 9000 Series MG9561/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Multigroom 9000 Series All-in-One 23-Piece Trimmer, Shaver & Clipper + OneBlade Trimmer for Men - All-Over Grooming Set for Beard, Nose, Hair & Body, 27 Length Settings (0.2-20 mm), MG9561/30 B0FJM331JN-13-03-2026
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 23 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 27 length settings (0.2-20 mm) for a wide range of styles Premium precision comb, with 11 length settings in 0.2 mm steps from 1 to 3 mm, delivers maximum precision to trim to the exact length you want for your perfect look The additional trimmer featuring unique OneBlade technology: the fast-moving cutter (6000x per minute) powers through even the longest hair, with glide coating and rounded tips to protect your skin Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 9000 Series All-in-One 23-Piece Trimmer, Shaver & Clipper + OneBlade Trimmer for Men - All-Over Grooming Set for Beard, Nose, Hair & Body, 27 Length Settings (0.2-20 mm), MG9561/30 LF-MIB4-TN04
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 23 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 27 length settings (0.2-20 mm) for a wide range of styles Premium precision comb, with 11 length settings in 0.2 mm steps from 1 to 3 mm, delivers maximum precision to trim to the exact length you want for your perfect look The additional trimmer featuring unique OneBlade technology: the fast-moving cutter (6000x per minute) powers through even the longest hair, with glide coating and rounded tips to protect your skin Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Multigroom 9000 Series All-in-One 23-Piece Trimmer, Shaver & Clipper + OneBlade Trimmer for Men - All-Over Grooming Set for Beard, Nose, Hair & Body, 27 Length Settings (0.2-20 mm), MG9561/30 NU-38NO-PWD9
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 23 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, nose/ear trimming, plus body hair removal; 27 length settings (0.2-20 mm) for a wide range of styles Premium precision comb, with 11 length settings in 0.2 mm steps from 1 to 3 mm, delivers maximum precision to trim to the exact length you want for your perfect look The additional trimmer featuring unique OneBlade technology: the fast-moving cutter (6000x per minute) powers through even the longest hair, with glide coating and rounded tips to protect your skin Self-sharpening steel blades that deliver added strength for maximum precision as you trim, staying as sharp as day 1 with no blade oil required BeardSense Technology: the trimmer scans the beard density 125x per second and boosts power exactly when you need it to tackle even dense, bushy or longer beards
prodImage
£110.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Hair cutting attachment, Nose hair trimmer, Shaving and comb attachment
Additional features
Electric All-in-One Shaver and Trimmer with 23 Attachments
27 Length Settings from 0.2 to 20 mm
OneBlade Technology with 6,000 Cuts Per Minute Cutting Unit
Self-Sharpening Steel Blades for Precise Results Without Oiling
BeardSense Technology to Adjust Power According to Beard Density
Set Includes Trimmer, OneBlade Handle, Original Blade, and Full Metal Blade
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 2 h
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Philips 9000 Series MG9561/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 3 ProSkin 3045s
£107.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO 4Artists UV FXLFS1E
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/63
£108.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 62-S7650cc
£114.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic ES-LV67
£115.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 6 62-B1200s
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5588
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B7500cc
£114.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FX3 Shaver FXX3SBE
£97.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel