Logitech MX Keys Mini ES (920-010490)

Price History
• Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard
• QWERTY Layout, Spanish
• Backlighting, Bluetooth
• Keyboard Shortcuts: Mute Key, Dictation, Emoji
• Compact Dimensions: 29.599 cm x 13.195 cm x 2.097 cm
• RF Wireless + Bluetooth Interface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini ES (920-010490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Mx Keys Mini Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Led Spanish Qwerty Layout G 920010490
Logitech Mx Keys Mini Keyboard Wireless Connectivity Led Spanish Qwerty Layout G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech MX Keys Mini Minimalist Wireless Illuminated Keyboard 334807
MX Keys Mini N/AMinimalist Wireless Illuminated KeyboardN/AN/AThe Master Series by LogitechN/A SMALLER. SMARTER. MIGHTIER. N/AN/A MASTER IT. WITH A MINI. N/AMeet MX Keys Mini a minimalist keyboard made for creators.N/AA smaller form factor and smarter keys result in a mightier way to create make and do.N/AN/A CREATED FOR CREATORS N/AN/A MINI SIZE HUGE COMFORT N/AWork on a minimalist keyboard that places every key command and shortcut at your fingertips.N/AThe minimalist form factor aligns your shoulders and allows you to place your mouse closer to your keyboard for less hand reaching for better posture and improved ergonomics.N/AN/A KEYS SHAPED FOR YOUR FINGERTIPS N/APerfect Stroke keys ensure that every keystroke is fluid natural and accurate. The spherically-dished keys match the shape of your fingertips and their round edges provide satisfying feedback no matter where you strike the key. Matte coating has been applied to every key so your fingers glide effortlessly over the surface.N/AN/A ULTRA-FLUID TYPING N/AEvery keystroke is fluid natural and accurate on MX Keys Mini.N/AIncreased key stability reduces noise and optimizes responsiveness so you feel but dont hear every keystroke. And the entire body of MX Keys Mini is held together by a single metal plate for a remarkably solid build that never slides around your desk.N/AN/A INTRODUCING EMOJI DICTATION AND MIC MUTE / UNMUTE KEYS N/ASmarter Fn Keys now give you the power to send emojis mute and unmute your mic and activate talk to text.N/AN/A Dictation key N/ATap this key to talk-to-text in any selected text field.N/AN/A Emoji key N/AInstantly opens your emoji window so you can choose send
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
Logitech MXKEYS MINI WRLS ILLUMINATED
MXKEYSMINIWRLSILLUMINATED
prodImage
£129.57
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mxkeys Mini Wrls Illuminated Kb Graphite - Esp - Mediter NEW 920-010490
Mxkeys Mini Wrls Illuminated Kb Graphite - Esp - Mediter NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£137.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logitech MX Keys Mini Keyboard
QWERTY Layout, Spanish
Backlighting, Bluetooth
Keyboard Shortcuts: Mute Key, Dictation, Emoji
Compact Dimensions: 29.599 cm x 13.195 cm x 2.097 cm
RF Wireless + Bluetooth Interface

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MX Keys Mini ES (920-010490)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 33 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)
£182.19
Logitech MX Keys S Combo (920-011606)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£104.31
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 6 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MX Keys Mini US (920-010498)
£91.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Ergo K860 US (920-010108)
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys for Business FR (920-010245)
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MX Keys S Plus
£87.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£94.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Signature K650 HUN (920-010949)
£69.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Magic Keyboard (MXCL3ZA/A)
£95.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contour Design Balance Keyboard (DE T71)
£97.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic KSK-8023BTRF (60939)
£68.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£90.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.57
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£137.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel