Logitech MK540 Advanced FR (920-008676)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech MK540 Advanced FR (920-008676)
from £67.35to £77.293 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless: Yes
• 2.4 GHz Technology
• Standard-size keyboard with low noise and palm rest
• Ambidextrous mouse with soft rubber grips
• Long battery life: keyboard up to 36 months, mouse up to 18 months
• Special keys for media playback, calculator, and battery status indicator
• Plug & Play with Logitech Unifying USB receiver for up to 30 m range
• Compatible with Windows 10 or higher, Windows 8, Windows 7, and Chrome OS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced FR (920-008676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-008676 MK540 combo. French
Logitech 920-008676 MK540 combo. French, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Advanced Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo - FRA AZERTY
FRA AZERTY
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK540 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF French USB Wireless RF Optical 920-008676
Logitech MK540 Keyboard & Mouse USB Wireless RF French USB Wireless RF Optical, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
2.4 GHz Technology
Standard-size keyboard with low noise and palm rest
Ambidextrous mouse with soft rubber grips
Long battery life: keyboard up to 36 months, mouse up to 18 months
Special keys for media playback, calculator, and battery status indicator
Plug & Play with Logitech Unifying USB receiver for up to 30 m range
Compatible with Windows 10 or higher, Windows 8, Windows 7, and Chrome OS
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK540 Advanced FR (920-008676)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK850 CH (920-008223)
£80.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Signature MK650
£59.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK545
£51.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£76.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK545 Advanced US (920-008923)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel