Logitech MK330 Wireless Combo (920-003982)

Price History
• Wireless: Yes
• Keyboard and mouse set with 11 special keys and 4 programmable F-keys
• Whisper-quiet, low-profile keys for comfortable typing
• Long battery life: keyboard 24 months, mouse 12 months
• USB nano receiver for constant readiness
• Keyboard dimensions: 446.3 mm x 183 mm x 20.5 mm
• Mouse dimensions: 99 mm x 60 mm x 39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK330 Wireless Combo (920-003982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330 417460
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330. The combo that puts entertainment and portability at your fingertips. With 11 hot keys and 4 programmable F-keys youll enjoy instant access to the things you do most. Low-profile whisper-quiet keys help make typing IMs emails nice and easy. The mouse features storage for the tiny Logitech receiver so you can take your mouse wherever you go. 24-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery lifewith auto-sleep and on/off switchlets you go years without the hassle of changing batteries.* And the simple software-free setup will have you on Google Amazon or Netflix in no time. * Keyboard battery life calculation based on an estimated two million keystrokes/year in an office environment. User experience may vary. Mouse battery life may vary based on user and computing conditions.
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK330 RF Wireless QWERTY Pan Nordic 920-003982
The combo that puts entertainment and portability at yourfingertips. Designed for what you love You can get right to Taobao and QQ thanks to 11...
prodImage
£100.69
£107.19
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Keyboard and mouse set with 11 special keys and 4 programmable F-keys
Whisper-quiet, low-profile keys for comfortable typing
Long battery life: keyboard 24 months, mouse 12 months
USB nano receiver for constant readiness
Keyboard dimensions: 446.3 mm x 183 mm x 20.5 mm
Mouse dimensions: 99 mm x 60 mm x 39 mm
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK330 Wireless Combo (920-003982)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars First one showed up dead Nov. 2013 now 6 ...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/06/2014
|
First one showed up dead Nov. 2013 now 6 months later certain keys on this one have stopped working. What happened to Logitech? This thing is junk.
With reviews from

Logitech MK330 Wireless Combo (920-003982) Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Logitech

Logitech MX Master 3S
£56.41
Logitech MX Master 3SCompare 37 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£104.50
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 14 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£22.99
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 27 Prices
Logitech MX Keys S
£100.15
Logitech MX Keys SCompare 3 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4 for Business
£99.99
Logitech MX Master 4 for BusinessCompare 7 Prices
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£185.27
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 12 Prices
Logitech G213 Prodigy
£43.91
Logitech G213 ProdigyCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950
£131.46
Logitech Signature Slim Combo MK950Compare 4 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Cordless Desktop NEW
£50.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
Logitech MK545
£52.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell KM7120W UK
£54.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech MK370 Combo for Business US
£40.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Redragon K585
£54.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo CZ (920-004527)
£44.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK540 Advanced (920-008683)
£57.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech MK470 Slim Combo (920-009204)
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.69
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel