Logitech MK220 US

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £27.45to £35.994 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
• Long battery life with automatic standby mode
• Easy setup without software
• Compatible with Windows 7
• Ideal for fast typing, chatting, and blogging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK220 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech 920-003161 MK220 combo. US/Int
Logitech 920-003161 MK220 combo. US/Int, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK220 Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY US International Layout - Black 18694403
Space-saving Design: The compact keyboard is about 36 per cent smaller than standard keyboards but still has all the standard keys, so doing the things you love is as easy as ever Comfortable and Portable: The ambidextrous mouse is compact and delivers smooth tracking and scrolling, making this a versatile, wireless and compact setup Long-lasting Battery: Durable and reliable, work up to 24 months with the keyboard and up to 12 months with the mouse without changing batteries (2) thanks to the auto-sleep power-saving technology Reliable Wireless Connection: Plug and play simplicity, with no delays or dropouts up to 10 m (1), featuring Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz, so you can take your mouse and keyboard wherever you work Built to last: This durable and reliable keyboard features spill-proof (4) design to keep you on-track for years to come despite any on-the-job mishaps at home or at work Upgrade to Logitech MK470 Wireless Combo: Own your space with the modern, ultra-thin MK470 keyboard and mouse combo for reliable wireless, space-saving design, media shortcuts, and long battery
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech MK220 Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY US ‎920-003161
Logitech MK220 Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
Logitech MK220 Compact Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo for Windows, QWERTY US International Layout - Black 18694403
Space-saving Design: The compact keyboard is about 36 per cent smaller than standard keyboards but still has all the standard keys, so doing the things you love is as easy as ever Comfortable and Portable: The ambidextrous mouse is compact and delivers smooth tracking and scrolling, making this a versatile, wireless and compact setup Long-lasting Battery: Durable and reliable, work up to 24 months with the keyboard and up to 12 months with the mouse without changing batteries (2) thanks to the auto-sleep power-saving technology Reliable Wireless Connection: Plug and play simplicity, with no delays or dropouts up to 10 m (1), featuring Logitech Advanced 2.4 GHz, so you can take your mouse and keyboard wherever you work Built to last: This durable and reliable keyboard features spill-proof (4) design to keep you on-track for years to come despite any on-the-job mishaps at home or at work Upgrade to Logitech MK470 Wireless Combo: Own your space with the modern, ultra-thin MK470 keyboard and mouse combo for reliable wireless, space-saving design, media shortcuts, and long battery
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless keyboard and mouse set with 2.4 GHz connection
Long battery life with automatic standby mode
Easy setup without software
Compatible with Windows 7
Ideal for fast typing, chatting, and blogging

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech MK220 US
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing Wheel
£212.56
Logitech G29 Driving Force Racing WheelCompare 13 Prices
Logitech MX Master 4
£100.00
Logitech MX Master 4Compare 15 Prices
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705
£29.75
Logitech Wireless Mouse M705Compare 36 Prices
Logitech MX Keys Mini
£137.66
Logitech MX Keys MiniCompare 2 Prices
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEED
£82.90
Logitech G502 LIGHTSPEEDCompare 14 Prices
Logitech MX Master 2S
£64.47
Logitech MX Master 2SCompare 28 Prices
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy Machinery
£159.97
Logitech G Bundle for Heavy MachineryCompare 2 Prices
Logitech MX Master 3S for Business
£89.99
Logitech MX Master 3S for BusinessCompare 8 Prices
Logitech Ergo M575
£28.99
Logitech Ergo M575Compare 31 Prices
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400
£24.99
Logitech Wireless Presenter R400Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama CKM-200
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius SlimStar 8230
£26.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Keyboard and Mouse 200 (9DF28AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dell KM5221W US
£26.26
Compare Prices
22 offers
HP 235 Keyboard and Mouse Set (1Y4D0AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
20 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Desktop MK120 IT (920-002543)
£26.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK330
£29.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.17
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel